MEHED | NAISED | TOP 3 kõrvalkategooriates | ||||||||||
KOHT | Võistleja nimi | Klass | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | Klass | |||||||
1 | Jaare Pentus | A | 1 | Raili Vaarpuu | A | JUUNIOR Poisid | JUUNIOR Tüdrukud | |||||
2 | Carl Kinnunen | A | 2 | Maarja Alekand | A | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | |||
3 | Aare Noormaa | A | 3 | Terje Roosi | A | 1 | Joosep Talviste | 1 | Mariel Uibu | |||
4 | Margo Meenisk | B | 4 | Liina Rohi | B | 2 | Oskar Vares | 2 | Emma Mia Jaanimägi | |||
5 | Viljar Mandri | B | 5 | Ülle Kangur | A | 3 | Robin Miklas | 3 | Rebeka Aaviste | |||
6 | Raul Beekmann | A | 6 | Aire Saarm | B | |||||||
7 | Marek Tammsoo | A | 7 | Eli Haga | A | NOOR Poisid | NOOR Tüdrukud | |||||
8 | Aivar Leinemann | A | 8 | Sigrid Reiman | A | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | |||
9 | Meelis Malva | A | 9 | Ülle Ristimägi | A | 1 | Carl Kinnunen | 1 | Mariel Uibu | |||
10 | Jaanus Jaanimägi | A | 10 | Riina Lõhmus | A | 2 | Joosep Talviste | 2 | Emma Mia Jaanimägi | |||
11 | Ülari Lees | A | 11 | Ede Miklas | B | 3 | Simo Kree | 3 | Rebeka Aaviste | |||
12 | Vallo Lees | A | 12 | Eli Vainlo | B | |||||||
13 | Rasmus Parts | A | 13 | Sille Männiste | B | |||||||
14 | Udo Sulp | A | 14 | Moonika Tamson | A | MEHED A-klass | NAISED A-Klass | |||||
15 | Ivari Lige | B | 15 | Tiia Lige | B | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | |||
16 | Silver Uibu | A | 16 | Sirie Luik | B | 1 | Jaare Pentus | 1 | Raili Vaarpuu | |||
17 | Taimar Lank | A | 17 | Riina Veiram | A | 2 | Carl Kinnunen | 2 | Maarja Alekand | |||
18 | Hardi Dreier | A | 18 | Piret Uibu | B | 3 | Aare Noormaa | 3 | Terje Roosi | |||
19 | Heikki Haljasmets | A | 19 | Ruth Grünthal | B | |||||||
20 | Janek Raid | B | 20 | Jane Iivonen | B | MEHED B-klass | NAISED B-Klass | |||||
21 | Gabriel Veide | A | 21 | Mariel Uibu | B | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | |||
22 | August Rozenthal | C | 22 | Taimi Dreier | B | 1 | Margo Meenisk | 1 | Liina Rohi | |||
23 | Taavi Allsalu | B | 23 | Eha Neito | B | 2 | Viljar Mandri | 2 | Aire Saarm | |||
24 | Kalvi Laasalu | A | 24 | Kristiina Rozenthal | B | 3 | Ivari Lige | 3 | Ede Miklas | |||
25 | Ivar Tambre | B | 25 | Vaike Protten | B | |||||||
26 | Raino Pobbol | B | 26 | Emma Mia Jaanimägi | B | MEHED C-klass | ||||||
27 | Leho Matsi | C | 27 | Anu Õun | B | KOHT | Võistleja nimi | |||||
28 | Remo Toodo | B | 28 | Äli Männa | B | 1 | August Rozenthal | |||||
29 | Eero Rändla | B | 29 | Rebeka Aaviste | B | 2 | Leho Matsi | |||||
30 | Andrei Karhu | C | 30 | Kaisa-Ly Lee | B | 3 | Andrei Karhu | |||||
31 | Ain Aigro | B | ||||||||||
32 | Timo Vilumets | C | ||||||||||
33 | Gunnar Saar | B | ||||||||||
34 | Priit Kolumbus | B | ||||||||||
35 | Aare Lõhmus | C | ||||||||||
36 | Joosep Talviste | C | ||||||||||
37 | Kristjan Leisner | B | ||||||||||
38 | Toomas Vellemäe | B | ||||||||||
39 | Jaanek Talisainen | A | ||||||||||
40 | Erki Jõgi | C | ||||||||||
41 | Maarek Lee | B | ||||||||||
42 | Jevgeni Tihhonov | C | ||||||||||
43 | Raivo Vähi | B | ||||||||||
44 | Simo Kree | C | ||||||||||
45 | Oskar Vares | C | ||||||||||
46 | Raul Pärn | C | ||||||||||
47 | Toomas Talviste | B | ||||||||||
48 | Teet Ojamets | C | ||||||||||
49 | Mart Rõuk | B | ||||||||||
50 | Lembit Ehtla | B | ||||||||||
51 | Hannu Kinnunen | C | ||||||||||
52 | Ülo Reiman | B | ||||||||||
53 | Jaak Vapper | C | ||||||||||
54 | Teet Vares | B | ||||||||||
55 | Jüri Ristimägi | B | ||||||||||
56 | Andrus Henga | C | ||||||||||
57 | Andrei Kree | C | ||||||||||
58 | Lembit Luik | C | ||||||||||
59 | Robin Miklas | C | ||||||||||
60 | Gerry Inso | C | ||||||||||
61 | Sulev Pärn | C | ||||||||||
62 | Jaanus Malm | C | ||||||||||
63 | Peeter Grünthal | C | ||||||||||
64 | Sven Lubja | C | ||||||||||
65 | Jaak Karu | C | ||||||||||
66 | Ingmar Papstel | C | ||||||||||
67 | Siim Henrik Saar | C | ||||||||||
68 | Erik Papstel | C | ||||||||||
69 | Ekke Aron Rõuk | C |